Is Karyatis Roasted Red Peppers 450g (350g*) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Peppers, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Sea Salt

Check Karyatis Roasted Red Peppers 450g (350g*) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSide Dish