Is Karyatis Roasted Red Peppers 450g (350g*) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Peppers, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Sea Salt
Check Karyatis Roasted Red Peppers 450g (350g*) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karyatis Roasted Red Peppers 450g (350g*) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSide Dish


