Is KASEREI CHAMPIGNON CAMBOZOLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pasteurized milk, cream (MILK), salt, microbial rennet, bacterial culture, ripening cultures, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check KASEREI CHAMPIGNON CAMBOZOLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KASEREI CHAMPIGNON CAMBOZOLA is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing