Is Kashi Breakfast Cereal Cinnamon French Toast - 10 Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Whole Yellow Corn Flour, Corn Bran (Organic), Cane Sugar (Organic), Red Lentil Flour (Organic), Maple Syrup (Organic), Sunflower Oil (Organic), Cinnamon (Organic), Salt, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor, Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E) for Freshness.
Check Kashi Breakfast Cereal Cinnamon French Toast - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kashi Breakfast Cereal Cinnamon French Toast - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Where to buy
Kashi Breakfast Cereal Cinnamon French Toast - 10 Oz is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Dried


