Is Kashi Breakfast Cereal, Organic, Whole Grain, Cinnamon Harvest, 18oz Box (1 Box) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Wheat*, Cane Sugar*, Cinnamon*, Natural Flavor*. *Organic.

Check Kashi Breakfast Cereal, Organic, Whole Grain, Cinnamon Harvest, 18oz Box (1 Box) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kashi Breakfast Cereal, Organic, Whole Grain, Cinnamon Harvest, 18oz Box (1 Box) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep