Is Kashi Go Honey Almond Flax Crunch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Flakes, Brown Rice Syrup, Puffed Whole Grains Blend (hard Red Wheat, Triticale Grain, Brown Rice, Rye), Cane Sugar, Chicory Root Fiber, Whole Grain Oats, Almonds, Whole Flax Seeds, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Honey, Oat Fiber, Salt, Mixed Tocopherols (vitamin E) For Freshness. Contains Soy, Wheat and Almond Ingredients.
Check Kashi Go Honey Almond Flax Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kashi Go Honey Almond Flax Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kashi Go Honey Almond Flax Crunch is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


