Is KASHI, GO LEAN, PLANT-POWERED BARS, SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE & NUTS, SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE & NUTS Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, INVERT CANE SYRUP, TAPIOCA SYRUP, PEA CRISPS (PEA PROTEIN, RICE STARCH), WHOLE GRAIN OATS, PEANUT FLOUR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (DRIED CANE SYRUP+, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR+, COCOA BUTTER+, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT), ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CASHEWS, CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS, CHIA SEEDS, MILLET, BUCKWHEAT, COCOA POWDER+, ACACIA GUM,SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT FOR FRESHNESS.
Check KASHI, GO LEAN, PLANT-POWERED BARS, SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE & NUTS, SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE & NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KASHI, GO LEAN, PLANT-POWERED BARS, SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE & NUTS, SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE & NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


