Is Kashi Golean Powders Coconut 16oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea protein*, ground flax seeds*, cane sugar*, garbanzo beans*, dried spinach*, quinoa*, coconut flour*, coconut water powder*, dried kale*, acacia gum*, dried blackberry*, dried blueberry*, natural flavors, monk fruit extract.*Organic

Check Kashi Golean Powders Coconut 16oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepDrinkingSmoothie