Is Kashi Golean Powders Green Tea 1.41oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea protein, ground flax seeds, ground chia seeds, dried spinach, matcha green tea powder, hemp protein powder, dried kale, organic sprouted legumes (navy beans, garbanzo beans, lentils), beet powder, garbanzo beans, turmeric, natural flavors, Bacillus coagulans GBI-30 6086, monk fruit extract.
Check Kashi Golean Powders Green Tea 1.41oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kashi Golean Powders Green Tea 1.41oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking


