Is Kashi Golean Powders Green Tea 1.41oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea protein, ground flax seeds, ground chia seeds, dried spinach, matcha green tea powder, hemp protein powder, dried kale, organic sprouted legumes (navy beans, garbanzo beans, lentils), beet powder, garbanzo beans, turmeric, natural flavors, Bacillus coagulans GBI-30 6086, monk fruit extract.

Check Kashi Golean Powders Green Tea 1.41oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking