Is Kashi Golean Powders Green Tea 30oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea protein, ground flax seeds, ground chia seeds, dried spinach, matcha green tea powder, hemp protein powder, dried kale, organic sprouted legumes (navy beans, garbanzo beans, lentils), beet powder, garbanzo beans, turmeric, natural flavors, Bacillus coagulans GBI-30 6086, monk fruit extract.

Check Kashi Golean Powders Green Tea 30oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSmoothieDrinking