Is Kashi Organic Berry Fruitful Cereal Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Wheat, Cane Syrup, Grape Juice Concentrate, Invert Cane Syrup, Cane Sugar, Cornstarch, Apple Powder, Vegetable Glycerin, Red Raspberry Puree Concentrate, Strawberry Puree Concentrate. Contains: Wheat.

Check Kashi Organic Berry Fruitful Cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking