Is Kashi Organic Berry Fruitful Cereal Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Wheat, Cane Syrup, Grape Juice Concentrate, Invert Cane Syrup, Cane Sugar, Cornstarch, Apple Powder, Vegetable Glycerin, Red Raspberry Puree Concentrate, Strawberry Puree Concentrate. Contains: Wheat.
Check Kashi Organic Berry Fruitful Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kashi Organic Berry Fruitful Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking


