Is Kashi Organic Cinnamon Super Loops Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain yellow corn flour*, Cane sugar*, Whole oat flour*, Red lentil flour*, Pea protein*, Molasses*, Expeller pressed sunflower oil*, Cinnamon*, Oat fiber*, Salt, Baking soda, Mixed tocopherols (Vitamin E) For freshness. *Organic.

Check Kashi Organic Cinnamon Super Loops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go