Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kashi Organic Twisted Fruit Bites Torsadées Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (apple Puree Concentrate*, Apple Juice Concentrate*, Strawberry Juice Concentrate*, Mango Puree*), Natural Flavour*, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Carrot Juice Concentrate*, Carnauba Wax*, Black Currant Juice Concentrate*. *organic

Check Kashi Organic Twisted Fruit Bites Torsadées against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Kashi Organic Twisted Fruit Bites Torsadées | Spoonful