Is KASHI, OVERNIGHT MUESLI, SUNFLOWER & PEPITA, SUNFLOWER & PEPITA Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole oats
whole oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHOLE OATS*, WHOLE RYE*, WHOLE BARLEY*, CHIA SEEDS*, PEPITAS*, SUNFLOWER KERNELS*, DRIED CANE SYRUP*, FLAX SEEDS*, VANILLA BEANS*, SEA SALT.*ORGANIC
Check KASHI, OVERNIGHT MUESLI, SUNFLOWER & PEPITA, SUNFLOWER & PEPITA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KASHI, OVERNIGHT MUESLI, SUNFLOWER & PEPITA, SUNFLOWER & PEPITA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar®
SunButter Natural Sunflower Butter, Gluten & Peanut Free, 16 oz
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Sunflower Seed Butter Cups
EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI GLUTEN FREE HOT OR COLD CEREAL, EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI
About this product
Cereal · Granule


