Is Kashkaval Cheese – 1.1lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow Milk, Cheese Culture, Calcium Chloride, Cheese Yeast, Salt

Check Kashkaval Cheese – 1.1lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kashkaval Cheese – 1.1lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
SaltyNuttySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing