Is KASIH, PREMIUM QUALITY HALVA EXTRA WITH PISTACHIOS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TAHINI, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, PISTACHIO, STABILIZER (E471 VEGETABLE ORIGIN) HALAWA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check KASIH, PREMIUM QUALITY HALVA EXTRA WITH PISTACHIOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Snacking