Is Kaskey's Savory Soups, Turkey Broth Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Broth, Contains Less Than 1% Of Salt, Cooked Chicken, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Chicken Broth, Yeast Extract, Caramel Color, Chicken Fat, Natural Flavor, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate

Check Kaskey's Savory Soups, Turkey Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepOn The Go