Is Kaslo Sourdough Pasta Combo!! EAT PASTA FEEL GREAT!- Organic, High Protein, Probiotic Super Food Great for Digestion! Award winning flavour, Kaslo Combo Pack- 1 classic rotini, 1 classic radiatori! Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- durum semolina flour
- organic wheat flour
durum semolina flour
Dietitian noteDurum wheat, also called pasta wheat, is used to make a variety of pasta and cereal products.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Durum Semolina Flour, Organic Wheat Flour, Natural Spring Water, Natural Sourdough Culture, Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Kaslo Sourdough Pasta Combo!! EAT PASTA FEEL GREAT!- Organic, High Protein, Probiotic Super Food Great for Digestion! Award winning flavour, Kaslo Combo Pack- 1 classic rotini, 1 classic radiatori! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kaslo Sourdough Pasta Combo!! EAT PASTA FEEL GREAT!- Organic, High Protein, Probiotic Super Food Great for Digestion! Award winning flavour, Kaslo Combo Pack- 1 classic rotini, 1 classic radiatori! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Kaslo Sourdough Pasta Combo!! EAT PASTA FEEL GREAT!- Organic, High Protein, Probiotic Super Food Great for Digestion! Award winning flavour, Kaslo Combo Pack- 1 classic rotini, 1 classic radiatori! is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta · Dried


