Is Kasteel 11 Donker Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Sugar. Hop.

Check Kasteel 11 Donker against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingCooking