Is Kasugai Goren 100 Fruits Gummy Candy (23g*5p) 115g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Starch Syrup, Sugar, Concentrated Apple Juice, Gelatin (E441), Sugar Coating Powder, Sorbitol, Acidulant, Flavoring, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Glazing Agent, Emulsifier/muscat Flavor: Starch Syrup, Concentrated Muscat Juice, Emulsifier, Coloring (Safflower Yellow, Gardenia), Grape Flavor: Starch Syrup, Concentrated Grape Juice
Check Kasugai Goren 100 Fruits Gummy Candy (23g*5p) 115g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kasugai Goren 100 Fruits Gummy Candy (23g*5p) 115g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Kasugai Goren 100 Fruits Gummy Candy (23g*5p) 115g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


