Is Kasugai Gummy Pouch Lychee - 1.76 Oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Starch Syrup, Sugar, Concentrated Apple Juice, Gelatin, Concentrated Lychee Juice, Oblate Powder (Potato, Corn, Soybean), D-Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Pectin, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Emulsifier [Glycerol Esters of Fatty Acids, Lecithin (Soybean)].
Check Kasugai Gummy Pouch Lychee - 1.76 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kasugai Gummy Pouch Lychee - 1.76 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Where to buy
Kasugai Gummy Pouch Lychee - 1.76 Oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch


