Is Kasugai Peach Gummy Candy, 1.76 oz, 12 pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sorbitol, Concentrated Peach Juice, Gelatin, Pectin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Starch Powder (Potato), Carnauba Wax, Sodium Citrate, Emulsifiers (Polyglycerol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Enzyme-modified Lecithin (Soybeans)), Fd&c Red No,40
Check Kasugai Peach Gummy Candy, 1.76 oz, 12 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kasugai Peach Gummy Candy, 1.76 oz, 12 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kasugai Peach Gummy Candy, 1.76 oz, 12 pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


