Is Kasugai - PEACH GUMMY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose syrup, sugar), sorbitol, gelatin, concentrated peach juice, natural and artificial flavour, malic acid, pectin, citric acid, oblate powder (potato), trisodium citrate, polyglycerol esters of fatty acids, enzymatically decomposed soy lecithin, carnauba wax, allura red ac.
Check Kasugai - PEACH GUMMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kasugai - PEACH GUMMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kasugai - PEACH GUMMY is available at 2 retailers
WegmansStarrymart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


