Is Kasza Gryczana Biala Buck Wheat Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PURE BUCKWHEAT, CONTAIN. NO PRESERVATIVES ADDED, NO FORTIFIERS, NO ADDITIVES.

Check Kasza Gryczana Biala Buck Wheat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastSide Dish