Is Kate Farms Peptide 1.5 Plain Oat Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Hydrolyzed Pea Protein, Organic Brown Rice Syrup Solids, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic High Linoleic Sunflower Oil, Organic MCT Oil, Vitamin and Mineral Blend†, Organic Flaxseed Oil, Organic Agave Inulin, Organic Pea Starch, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Organic Rosemary Extract, Organic Spectra™ Phytonutrient Blend‡.
Check Kate Farms Peptide 1.5 Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kate Farms Peptide 1.5 Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


