Is Kate Farms Standard 1.4 Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Brown Rice Syrup Solids, Organic Pea Protein, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic MCT Oil, Organic High Linoleic Sunflower Oil, Vitamin and Mineral Blend*, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Organic Agave Inulin, Organic Flaxseed Oil, Organic Pea Starch, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Organic Rosemary Extract, Organic Spectra™ Phytonutrient Blend†.

Check Kate Farms Standard 1.4 Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go