Is Kate's Butter Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Buttermilk. Contains Active Yogurt Cultures, L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus. Contains active yogurt cultures.

Check Kate's Butter Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Kate's Butter Milk | Spoonful