Is KATHARINE BEECHER, YOGURT COATED PRETZEL RIBBONS Peanut Free?

Ingredients
CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, TITANIUM DIOXIDE & CARMINE [AN ARTIFICIAL COLORING], YOGURT POWDER [CULTURED WHEY AND NONFAT MILK], SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, VANILLA, RED 3), PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE-B1, RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID), MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, YEAST
Check KATHARINE BEECHER, YOGURT COATED PRETZEL RIBBONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KATHARINE BEECHER, YOGURT COATED PRETZEL RIBBONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
PEANUT BUTTER CUP CHOCOLATE AND PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, FUDGE COATED PEANUTS & PEANUT BUTTER CLUSTERS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP
Mariani Family Yogurt Coated Blueberries With A Hint Of Chia Seed Crunch
Greek Yogurt & Dark Chocolate Coated Almonds
Caramel Choc Peanut Salted Caramel Flavoured Greek Yogurt with Coated Peanuts, Cocoa Soy Crisps, No Added Sugar Dark Choc & Choc Fudge
ASDA Yogurt Coated Cranberries 150g
About this product
Snack · Strip


