Is KATHARINE BEECHER'S, CHOCOLATE COVERED PILLOWS, PEANUT BUTTER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA) SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ROASTED PEANUTS, SALT, MOLASSES, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check KATHARINE BEECHER'S, CHOCOLATE COVERED PILLOWS, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KATHARINE BEECHER'S, CHOCOLATE COVERED PILLOWS, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


