Is Kathy Kaye Popcorn Ball Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Popcorn, Salt, Soybean Oil, Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin
Check Kathy Kaye Popcorn Ball against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kathy Kaye Popcorn Ball in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kathy Kaye Popcorn Ball is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeWegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


