Is KATHY KAYE, POPCORN BALLS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, DRIZZLE (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL AND COTTONSEED OILS, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK, GLYCERYL LACTO ESTERS OF AFTTY ACIDS, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 3, YELLOW 5 LAKE, SALT, AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR ADDED)
Check KATHY KAYE, POPCORN BALLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KATHY KAYE, POPCORN BALLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


