Is KATHY KAYE, SWEET N' SALTY POPCORN BALLS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, DRIZZLE: (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL AND COTTONSEED OILS, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK, GLYCERYL LACTO ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER, BLUE 1, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 3, RED 30 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, SALT, AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR ADDED)

Check KATHY KAYE, SWEET N' SALTY POPCORN BALLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go