Is KATHY KAYE, VALENTINE POPCORN HEARTS, SWEET N' SALTY, SWEET N' SALTY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN HEART: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN. DRIZZLE: SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER, MONOGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL COLOR(TITANIUM DIOXIDE), ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, RED 40 LAKE.

Check KATHY KAYE, VALENTINE POPCORN HEARTS, SWEET N' SALTY, SWEET N' SALTY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go