Is Katie’s Pineapple Jerky Variety Pack - Gift Pack! No Nitrites, MSG or Preservatives, Award Winning (4 Pack Variety Pack, 4) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Water, Sugar, Natural Flavor
Check Katie’s Pineapple Jerky Variety Pack - Gift Pack! No Nitrites, MSG or Preservatives, Award Winning (4 Pack Variety Pack, 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Katie’s Pineapple Jerky Variety Pack - Gift Pack! No Nitrites, MSG or Preservatives, Award Winning (4 Pack Variety Pack, 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Katie’s Pineapple Jerky Variety Pack - Gift Pack! No Nitrites, MSG or Preservatives, Award Winning (4 Pack Variety Pack, 4) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


