Is Katie's Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Without Animal Gel Ut Gum Uyar, Glucose Syup, Modified Starch Cacd, Citric Acid, Lactic Aci,fruit And Plant Concetat Qape, Blackcurrant, Lemon, Black Camut D Cei Concentrate, Acidity Regulator, Calcium Carbuate, Natural La Avounng, Tally Hydrogena May Contain Traces Of Milk 100G Contains On An Average: 1405 Kj 330
Check Katie's against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Katie's in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


