Is Katja Biggetjes Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Starch, Dextrose, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Acids (citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid), Potato Protein, Natural Flavourings, Tangerine Juice From Concentrate, Gelling Agent: Pectins, Colouring Fruit And Plant Concentrates (black Carrot, Blueberry), Elderberry Juice From Concentrate, Caramelized Sugar Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Glazing Agent (carnauba Wax). The product may contain traces of Milk.
Check Katja Biggetjes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Katja Biggetjes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


