Is Katjes FRED FERKEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose syrup, sugar, dextrose, concentrated apple juice, concentrated tangerine juice, concentrated elderberry juice), Modified potato starch, Potato protein, Natural flavour, Concentrates of (elderberry, red grape, black currant for colour), Hydrolyzed pea protein, Sunflower oil, Citric acid, Malic acid, Lactic acid, Carnauba wax
Check Katjes FRED FERKEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Katjes FRED FERKEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


