Is Katjes Katjes Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup, Glucose-fructose), Modified Potato Starch, Concentrates Of (safflower, Apple, Red Grape, Blackcurrant, Lemon, Black Carrot, Red Cabbage, Radish, For Colour), Spirulina Extract, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavour, Hydrogenated Sunflower Oil, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid. May contain Milk.
Check Katjes Katjes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Katjes Katjes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


