Is Katjes Squishy Wild & Free Gummies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose), Modified Potato Starch, Citric Acid, Potato Protein, Concentrates Of (carrot, Apple, Radish, Sweet Potato, Black Carrot, Blackcurrant, Blueberry, For Colour), Natural Flavours, Sunflower Oil, Carnauba Wax. Contains Milk.
Check Katjes Squishy Wild & Free Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Katjes Squishy Wild & Free Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


