Is Katoomba Australian Atta Whole Wheat Flour 5kg Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour
Check Katoomba Australian Atta Whole Wheat Flour 5kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Katoomba Australian Atta Whole Wheat Flour 5kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Triscuit Wheat Crackers Whole Grain Original - 8.5 Oz
Wheat Thins Original 100% Whole Grain
Nature's Own 100% Whole Wheat, Whole Wheat Bread, 20 oz Loaf, Shelf-Stable
CINNAMON CRISPY, SWEETENED WHOLE WHEAT & RICE CEREAL, CINNAMON
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Katoomba Australian Atta Whole Wheat Flour 5kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


