Is Katoomba Ginger 1kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger 85%, Canola oil, Salt. Vinegar (270), Water,Added.

Check Katoomba Ginger 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Katoomba Ginger 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingToppingCooking