Is Katsu Curry Rice Crackers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

84% Rice, Rice Bran Oil, Sugar, 2% Curry Powder (Coriander, Turmeric, Cumin, Fennel, White Pepper, Salt, Garlic, Shallot, Chilli, Cinnamon, Ginger, Cardamom, Yeast Extract, Anti-Caking Agent Silicon Dioxide, Flavour Enhancer: Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotides, Colour: Ammonia Caramel), Onion Powder, Salt, Barbecue Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Vinegar Powder, Tomato Powder, Onion

Check Katsu Curry Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.