Is Katsu Curry Rice Crackers Soy Free?

Ingredients
84% Rice, Rice Bran Oil, Sugar, 2% Curry Powder (Coriander, Turmeric, Cumin, Fennel, White Pepper, Salt, Garlic, Shallot, Chilli, Cinnamon, Ginger, Cardamom, Yeast Extract, Anti-Caking Agent Silicon Dioxide, Flavour Enhancer: Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotides, Colour: Ammonia Caramel), Onion Powder, Salt, Barbecue Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Vinegar Powder, Tomato Powder, Onion
Check Katsu Curry Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Katsu Curry Rice Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

