Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Katsuyama Fish Cake 50gx3 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Theragra Chalcogramma Paste, Largehead Hairtail Paste, Thickener (Tapioca), Soybean Oil, Powdered Vegetable Protein, Sugar, Glucose, Salt, Flavor Enhancer, pH conditioner

Check Katsuyama Fish Cake 50gx3 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Patty

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Egg Free? Katsuyama Fish Cake 50gx3 | Spoonful