Is Kauai Coffee Company Chocolate Macadamia Nut Ground Coffee 7 oz. 100% Hawaiian Grown Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hawaiian Premium Arabica Coffee, Flavored Coffees Contain Natural Flavors
Check Kauai Coffee Company Chocolate Macadamia Nut Ground Coffee 7 oz. 100% Hawaiian Grown against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kauai Coffee Company Chocolate Macadamia Nut Ground Coffee 7 oz. 100% Hawaiian Grown in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kauai Coffee Company Chocolate Macadamia Nut Ground Coffee 7 oz. 100% Hawaiian Grown is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


