Is Kauai Coffee Garden Isle Hawaiian K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count Box Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Arabica Coffee

Check Kauai Coffee Garden Isle Hawaiian K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kauai Coffee Garden Isle Hawaiian K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count Box is available at 5 retailers

KrogerHarris TeeterWalmartUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The GoBreakfast