Is Kauai Cold Brew Coffee Pods, Vanilla Macadamia Nut, 6 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cold Brewed Coffee (Filtered Water, 100% Arabica Coffee), With Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Kauai Cold Brew Coffee Pods, Vanilla Macadamia Nut, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kauai Cold Brew Coffee Pods, Vanilla Macadamia Nut, 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
STōK® Bold & Smooth Not Too Sweet Black Cold Brew Coffee 48 fl. oz. Bottle
Only What You Need Plant Based Protein Shake - Cold Brew Coffee
Where to buy
Kauai Cold Brew Coffee Pods, Vanilla Macadamia Nut, 6 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


