Is Kauffman's All-Natural Black Currant Jelly, 9 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Black Currant Juice, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid

Check Kauffman's All-Natural Black Currant Jelly, 9 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kauffman's All-Natural Black Currant Jelly, 9 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping
Tree Nut Free? Kauffman's All-Natural Black Currant Jelly, 9 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) | Spoonful